Fiber Optic - Aksesoris

Fiber Optic - Aksesoris

Fiber Optic - Aksesoris

Tampilan: List Grid
Urut Berdasarkan:
Tampil:
4 Core Multi Mode

4 Core Multi Mode

Netviel Prysmian Multi Mode 50um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 4 Core Netviel-Prysm.....

Rp.22,000
4 Core Single Mode

4 Core Single Mode

Netviel Prysmian Single Mode double jacket 9um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 4 Core. .....

Rp.18,000
6 Core Multi Mode

6 Core Multi Mode

Netviel Prysmian Multi Mode 50um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 4 Core Netviel-Prysm.....

Rp.26,000
6 Core Single Mode

6 Core Single Mode

Netviel Prysmian Multi Mode 50um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 6 Core Netviel-Prysm.....

Rp.20,000
8 Core Multi Mode

8 Core Multi Mode

Netviel Prysmian Multi Mode 50um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 8 Core Netviel-Prysmi.....

Rp.27,000
8 Core Single Mode

8 Core Single Mode

Netviel Prysmian Multi Mode 50um/125um, Outdoor Direct Buried Armoured 8 Core, .....

Rp.22,000
Pigtail ST Singlemode

Pigtail ST Singlemode

Pigtail STPC, Simplex, Singlemode, 1 .....

Rp.51,000