FLEXTREME

Tampilan: List Grid
Urut Berdasarkan:
Tampil:
Flextreme FL-10GSFP-LR : SFP Module 10G Single Mode

Flextreme FL-10GSFP-LR : SFP Module 10G Single Mode

  FL-10GSFP : SFP MODULE 10G 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmi.....

Rp.5,430,000
Flextreme FL-10GSFP-SR : SFP Module 10G Multi Mode

Flextreme FL-10GSFP-SR : SFP Module 10G Multi Mode

FL-10GSFP-SR     SFP Module 10G Multi Mode, 850nm, 300 Meter Garansi: .....

Rp.2,600,000
Flextreme FL-8110GMA-11-5-AS

Flextreme FL-8110GMA-11-5-AS

Flextreme FL-8110GMA-11-5-AS Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000SX, Multi-Mode 550 Me.....

Rp.1,920,000
Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS

Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS

Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 K.....

Rp.1,975,000
Flextreme FL-8110MA-11-2

Flextreme FL-8110MA-11-2

Flextreme FL-8110MA-11-2 Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Multi-Mode 2 Km, SC Gar.....

Rp.860,000
Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20

Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20

Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20 Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Single-Mode 20Km, SC G.....

Rp.920,000

Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM : SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode

Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode Compatible CISCO, HP Procurve.....

Rp.820,000

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode Compatible CISCO, HP Procurve.....

Rp.945,000

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM-40 : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1550 nm, 40 Km

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM-40 SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1550 nm, 40 Km Compatible.....

Rp.2,400,000
Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM-80 : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1550 nm, 80 Km

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM-80 : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1550 nm, 80 Km

Flextreme FL-SFP1000SM-80 SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1550 nm, 80 Km Compatible.....

Rp.2,720,000
Flextreme FL-SFP1000UTP : SFP Module 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP

Flextreme FL-SFP1000UTP : SFP Module 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP

Flextreme FL-SFP1000UTP SFP Module 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP Compatible: CISCO Garansi : .....

Rp.1,345,000